Sabrina Alencar Verona Trav 3407812035
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270
Dafinny Doll Roma Trav 3926647645
Ayla Gold Caserta Trav 3791536436
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Barbara Milano Trav 3509721183












