Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Claudia Tx Arrecife Trav 0034632858479
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Roberta Attiva Xxl Dalmine Trav 3206855252
Sabrina Morais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Vanessa Dior Pontedera Trav 3485793562
Melina Gabrielli Milano Trav 3444092432











