Claudia Pforzheim Girl 004915145145500
Samy Dior Prato Girl 3505974567
Shanon Heilbronn Girl 004915175171541
Stefany Rodriguez Civitanova Marche Girl 3270228424
Yaris Cubana Lecco Girl 3508005632
Mayra Perugia Girl 3883950119
Venus Palermo Girl 3501406038












