Adel Dion Gorizia Girl 3895213140
Nicky Stoccarda Girl 004916092836527
Valentina Storm Novara Girl 3388831167
Dascha Fulda Girl 004915219382716
Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Fernanda Asian Agrigento Girl 3458272258
Irina Milk Trento Girl 3936212826












