Luccia Sassari Girl 3384029017
Vaioleth Trento Girl 3294458550
Sofia New Class Pforzheim Girl 00491603293794
Isa Laurens Lisbona Girl 3445914674
Ania Reggio Calabria Girl 3450405584
Benedicta Aosta Girl 3508468841
Alessia Valenti Viareggio Girl 3289439496












