Safira Hott Sondrio Girl 3420400432
Jasmine Bella Trieste Girl 3927505855
Jenny Class Bad Hersfeld Girl 004915166261768
Antonia Girl Pforzheim Girl 004915210495127
Alessia Lux Pordenone Girl 3508046505
Bruna Cedron Torino Girl 3762385549
Sussanna Menina Napoli Girl 3445096049












