Simona Dior Taranto Girl 3759948572
Mandy Mainz Girl 004915205710058
Gina Hott Vicenza Girl 3809038038
Manola Trieste Girl 3392107030
Gabriella Brasiliana Aosta Girl 3447865963
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752
Michely Oliver Porto Alegre Girl 005551995438104












