Larissa Sweet Karlsruhe Girl 004915217993944
Alessia Ferrari Aosta Girl 3486960304
Lady Elisa Sofia Girl 00359897643729
Louise Cali Girl 00573232982173
Lucy Class Stoccarda Girl 004915217451023
Carla Sensual Ferrara Girl 3248976701
Rebecca Bianchi Civitanova Marche Girl 3533297658












