Niky Prada Aosta Girl 3668913860
Classmelissa Kassel Girl 004915750941120
Angelyca Albenga Girl 3926363010
Bruna Monique Roma Girl 3520589980
Ruby Gold Siracusa Girl 3928905399
Ambar Carrara Girl 3475692397
Valentina Star Class Fulda Girl 004915237398229












