Kathrin Maintal Girl 004915777566207
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919
Valentina Olbia Girl 3319962639
Anaiss Karlsruhe Girl 004915210602036
Lady Kamilla Karlsruhe Girl 00491759517190
Juliana Blues Schwäbisch Gmünd Girl 004915214691644
Rebecca Girl Lugano Girl 0041779619717












