Alessia Ferrari Aosta Girl 3486960304
Veronica Esagerata Brindisi Girl 3475113432
Gioia Passion Benevento Girl 3493474746
Vivienn Nürtingen Girl 004915145665882
Ambra Pires Riccione Girl 3894279026
Patricia Class Frankenberg Girl 00491748597281
Brenda Caltanissetta Girl 3445025075












