Karla Love Oberdrauburg Girl 00436767044158
Graice Nuoro Girl 3446234115
Margareta Stoccarda Girl 004915237182556
Casandra Benevento Girl 3932733551
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752
Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Elena Bella Viareggio Girl 3533602057












